Pickerington 3 - Sectional/District

Softball - Fast Pitch - Girls (Division I)



       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 17    3
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:15 PM
HILLIARD BRADLEY
Site / Contact Info
NEW ALBANY Seed: 22    6


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 25    8
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
Site / Contact Info
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 24    3


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WEST Seed: 44   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 20   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 23    18
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 35    8


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 13    10
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:15 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEW ALBANY Seed: 22    3


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 4    9
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
GROVEPORT MADISON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 25    2


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 1    15
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. WEST Seed: 44    0


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 20    10
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
HILLIARD DARBY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 23    9


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 13    11
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Pickerington High School Central
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 4    7


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 1    8
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Olentangy HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 20    0


       


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 13    0
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Pickerington High School Central
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 1    11


       


WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
To Region 3 Semifinal
at The Ohio State Univ.
vs. Pickerington 1 District winner
Wed., May 22-2:00 p.m. as home team