Pickerington 4 - Sectional/District

Softball - Fast Pitch - Girls (Division I)



       


MARYSVILLE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 37    10
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
NORTHLAND
Site / Contact Info
COLS. NORTHLAND Seed: 36    6


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    2
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
BISHOP WATTERSON
Site / Contact Info
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 41    0


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK Seed: 18   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 9    14
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MIFFLIN Seed: 43    0


       


MARYSVILLE Seed: 5    15
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 37    2


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 14    3
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    5


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 8    2
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWARK Seed: 18    3


PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL Seed: 7    8
Date: 5/8/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
WATKINS MEMORIAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 9    9


       


MARYSVILLE Seed: 5    6
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Olentangy HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    9


NEWARK Seed: 18    2
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Pickerington High School North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 9    4


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 15    0
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Pickerington High School Central
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 9    4


       


GAHANNA LINCOLN
To Region 3 Semifinal
at The Ohio State Univ.
vs. Pickerington 2 District winner
Wed., May 22-5:00 p.m. as home team