Pickerington 1 - Sectional/District

Softball - Fast Pitch - Girls (Division II)



       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LONDON Seed: 15    15
Date: 5/7/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LONDON
Site / Contact Info
CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 22    0


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 9    14
Date: 5/7/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
RIVER VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 23    0


GRANVILLE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 16    0
Date: 5/7/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 18    13


SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 13    6
Date: 5/7/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
BUCKEYE VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 14    10


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 2    16
Date: 5/10/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LONDON Seed: 15    0


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 8    0
Date: 5/9/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
EASTMOOR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 9    10


GRANVILLE Seed: 5    16
Date: 5/9/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 18    1


SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 6    10
Date: 5/10/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
HIGHLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 14    0


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 2    13
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Olentangy HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 9    3


GRANVILLE Seed: 5    13
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Pickerington High School North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 6    2


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 2    6
Date: 5/18/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Pickerington High School Central
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 5    3


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER
To Region 7 Semifinal
at Pickerington HS Central
vs. East 2 District winner
Wed., May 22-2:00 p.m. as visiting team