Struthers - Sectional/District

Baseball - Boys (Division III)



       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BERLIN CENTER WESTERN RESERVE Seed: 8    5
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
EAST PALESTINE
Site / Contact Info
EAST PALESTINE Seed: 9    9


YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOGADORE Seed: 5    13
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Cene Park - Struthers
Site / Contact Info
CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 12    3


CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 7    10
Date: 5/13/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
UNITED
Site / Contact Info
COLUMBIANA Seed: 10    0


ROOTSTOWN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 6    15
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
CRESTVIEW
Site / Contact Info
ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 11    2


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    9
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
SOUTH RANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
EAST PALESTINE Seed: 9    1


YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 4    3
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Cene Park - Struthers
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MOGADORE Seed: 5    2


CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 2    8
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 7    1


ROOTSTOWN Seed: 3    10
Date: 5/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ROOTSTOWN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 6    0


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    7
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
at Cene Park - Struthers
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 4    1


CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 2    4
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
at Cene Park - Struthers
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROOTSTOWN Seed: 3    0


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    6
Date: 5/22/2019    Time: 4:30 PM
at Cene Park - Struthers
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 2    8


       


CANTON CENTRAL CATH.