Oak Harbor - Sectional/District

Softball - Fast Pitch - Girls (Division IV)



       


GIBSONBURG Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 12    6
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
FREMONT ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 8    11 (7OT)


OLD FORT Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOLEDO EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Seed: 10    0
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
CALVERT
Site / Contact Info
TIFFIN CALVERT Seed: 6    16 (5OT)


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LAKESIDE DANBURY Seed: 11    10
Date: 5/7/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
TOL. CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    15 (7OT)


SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KANSAS LAKOTA Seed: 5    9 (7OT)
Date: 5/6/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LAKOTA
Site / Contact Info
OREGON CARDINAL STRITCH Seed: 9    3


       


GIBSONBURG Seed: 1    9
Date: 5/11/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
GIBSONBURG
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FREMONT ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 8    4


OLD FORT Seed: 4    7
Date: 5/10/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
OLD FORT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TIFFIN CALVERT Seed: 6    2


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    16
Date: 5/10/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
HOPEWELL-LOUDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TOL. CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    3


SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 3    0
Date: 5/10/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ST MARY CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KANSAS LAKOTA Seed: 5    4


       


GIBSONBURG Seed: 1    11
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 4:30 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLD FORT Seed: 4    6


BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    2
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KANSAS LAKOTA Seed: 5    1


       


GIBSONBURG Seed: 1    11
Date: 5/17/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
at Oak Harbor
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON Seed: 2    2


       


GIBSONBURG