Central 1 - Sectional/District

Baseball - Boys (Division III)



       


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


JOHNSTOWN-MONROE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 14    12
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Site / Contact Info
COLS. AFRICENTRIC Seed: 21    2


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOUNT GILEAD Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UTICA Seed: 16    12
Date: 5/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
UTICA
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 20    2


       


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 7    0
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
FAIRBANKS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
JOHNSTOWN-MONROE Seed: 8    8


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 3    9
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
FREDERICKTOWN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 14    1


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 5    8
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LIBERTY UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MOUNT GILEAD Seed: 19    0


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 2    10
Date: 5/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
EAST KNOX
Site / Contact Info
 
 
UTICA Seed: 16    5


       


JOHNSTOWN-MONROE Seed: 8    0
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Mt Vernon Nazarene Univ. - Baseball Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 3    6


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 5    2
Date: 5/20/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Kenyon College - Baseball Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 2    6


       


FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 3    6
Date: 5/22/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Kenyon College - Baseball Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 2    3


       


FREDERICKTOWN
To Region 10 Semifinal
at Elida MS
vs. Elida District winner
Thu., May 30-5:00 p.m. as home team