Central District 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)



       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER Seed: 25    4
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LANCASTER
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 37    0


PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL Seed: 30   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 18    1
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG
Site / Contact Info
DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 27    0


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 7    7
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MIFFLIN Seed: 36    0


MARYSVILLE Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 20    2
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN SCIOTO
Site / Contact Info
LOGAN Seed: 32    1


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CHARLES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LANCASTER Seed: 25    1


PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL Seed: 30    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 18    1


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 15    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 7    1


MARYSVILLE Seed: 13    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 20    2 (2OT)


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CHARLES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 18    0


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 7    1
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 12:00 AM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 20    2


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    2
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 2:30 PM
at Bishop Hartley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 20    0


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES
To Regional Semifinal
at Westerville Central HS
vs. Central District 4 winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 p.m. as home team