Central District 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)



       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 15    6
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 17    1


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 8    1
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
LONDON Seed: 16    0


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 24   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 19    0


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 6    8
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 23    0


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    10
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 15    0


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 13    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 8    2


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 24    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    6


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 9    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 6    4


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    7
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 8    0


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    5
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 6    1


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Wellington School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    0


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES
To Regional Semifinal
at Coshocton HS
vs. East District winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 p.m.as visiting team