Central District 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)



       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 11    6
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
BUCKEYE VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 14    2


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 22   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    9
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY BERLIN
Site / Contact Info
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 21    0


BEXLEY Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CENTENNIAL
Site / Contact Info
COLS. INDEPENDENCE Seed: 12    1


CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 18   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 20    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LINDEN MC KINLEY
Site / Contact Info
GRANVILLE Seed: 5    4


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2    6
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 11    0


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 22    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
OLENTANGY BERLIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    9


BEXLEY Seed: 3    5
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
BEXLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 10    0


CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 18    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 5    9


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    1 (SO)


BEXLEY Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BEXLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 5    0


       


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 2:30 PM
at Wellington School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEXLEY Seed: 3    1


       


BEXLEY
To Regional Semifinal
at London HS
vs. Southwest District 1 Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 p.m. as home team