Northwest District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)


       


TOL. ST. JOHN'S Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIMA SENIOR Seed: 12    4
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
LIMA SENIOR
Site / Contact Info
TOL. BOWSHER Seed: 15    2


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OREGON CLAY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. START Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. WAITE Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHLAND Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOWLING GREEN Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FINDLAY Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FREMONT ROSS Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PERRYSBURG Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. WHITMER Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


TOL. ST. JOHN'S Seed: 3    10
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST JOHN'S JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LIMA SENIOR Seed: 12    0


SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD Seed: 9    0


OREGON CLAY Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
CLAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 8    1


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. START Seed: 17    0


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 1    10
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ANTHONY WAYNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. WAITE Seed: 17    0


ASHLAND Seed: 10    7 (0OT)
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ASHLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BOWLING GREEN Seed: 14    3


FINDLAY Seed: 6    7 (0OT)
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
FINDLAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FREMONT ROSS Seed: 11    0


PERRYSBURG Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
PERRYSBURG
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TOL. WHITMER Seed: 13    0


       


TOL. ST. JOHN'S Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 7    1


TOL. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 2    1 (SO)


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASHLAND Seed: 10    0


FINDLAY Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERRYSBURG Seed: 4    1


       


TOL. ST. JOHN'S Seed: 3    2
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Sylvania Southview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 2    3


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Sylvania Southview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FINDLAY Seed: 6    0


       


SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Sylvania Southview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE Seed: 1    2


       


WHITEHOUSE ANTHONY WAYNE