Salem - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division III)


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Salem HS

25-23, 25-15, 24-26, 28-26

YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 9    1


ROOTSTOWN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EAST PALESTINE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
at Salem HS

21-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-19, 15-11

YOUNGSTOWN LIBERTY Seed: 10    2


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLUMBIANA Seed: 6    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Salem HS

25-21, 25-13, 25-7

CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 11    0


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Salem HS

25-8, 25-13, 25-10

 
 
HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 8    0


ROOTSTOWN Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Salem HS

25-18, 25-15, 27-25

 
 
 
ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 5    3


EAST PALESTINE Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Salem HS

24-26, 25-22, 25-17, 22-25, 17-15

 
 
 
HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    3


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 6:30 PM
at Salem HS

21-25, 25-21, 25-14, 25-20

 
 
COLUMBIANA Seed: 6    1


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Salem HS

25-20, 25-19, 25-16

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 5    0


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Salem HS

25-11, 25-20, 25-18

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 3    3


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Salem HS

25-23, 25-13, 25-21

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 3    0


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW