Mentor - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HARVEY
Site / Contact Info
ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD Seed: 9    1


GENEVA Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PERRY Seed: 5    4
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
CONNEAUT Seed: 12    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 7    8
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
CLE. VILLA ANGELA-ST. JOSEPH Seed: 10    0


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 6    4
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
CHARDON Seed: 11    0


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
LAKE CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 8    2


GENEVA Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Spire
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PERRY Seed: 5    3


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 7    1


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 6    0


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mentor High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERRY Seed: 5    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    4 (2OT)


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Eastlake North HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    2


       


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN