Niles - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 8    1 (SO)
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 9    0


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLUMBIANA Seed: 5    11
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 4:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LEETONIA Seed: 12    0


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


EAST PALESTINE Seed: 7    5
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 10    0


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLUMBIANA HEARTLAND CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    6
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

WELLSVILLE Seed: 11    0


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 8    2


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 4    13
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
COLUMBIANA Seed: 5    2


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
EAST PALESTINE Seed: 7    0


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 3    5
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
COLUMBIANA HEARTLAND CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    1


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 4    0


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 3    4


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at TBA
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 3    0


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE