Central 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOUNT VERNON Seed: 29    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MOUNT VERNON
Site / Contact Info
MARION HARDING Seed: 43    0


GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 44   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARYSVILLE Seed: 20    8
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 45    0


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 27    2 (2OT)
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
BIG WALNUT
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MIFFLIN Seed: 34    1


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 9    9
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 49    1


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 30    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LICKING HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 31    1


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MOUNT VERNON Seed: 29    0


GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 44    0
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 20    4


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 27    0


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 9    4
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 30    0


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 20    0


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7    3 (SO)
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 9    2


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7    1


       


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
To Region 3 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Central 4 District winner
Wed., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m.
as visiting team