Central 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. NORTHLAND Seed: 39    4
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
NORTHLAND
Site / Contact Info
GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 40    1


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 32   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 22    7
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL Seed: 42    3


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 11    14
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 50    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 19    5
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY
Site / Contact Info
NEWARK Seed: 46    0


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 24    1
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GROVE CITY
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY Seed: 17    0


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 2    4
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. NORTHLAND Seed: 39    0


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 32    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 22    5


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 10    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY BERLIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 11    1 (1OT)


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 19    1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 24    3


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 22    1


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 11    2
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 24    0


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 2    1 (2OT)
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Marysville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 11    0


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY
To Region 3 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Central 3 District winner
Wed., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m.
as home team