Central 4 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER Seed: 33    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LANCASTER
Site / Contact Info
LOGAN Seed: 41    2


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE Seed: 25    1
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CHILLICOTHE
Site / Contact Info
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 37    2 (1OT)


ZANESVILLE Seed: 48   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 8    9
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
COLS. WEST Seed: 47    0


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 16    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW ALBANY
Site / Contact Info
NEW ALBANY Seed: 14    1 (1OT)


REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 12    2 (1OT)
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM
Site / Contact Info
COLS. INDEPENDENCE Seed: 52    1


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    5
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CHARLES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOGAN Seed: 41    0


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 15    1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GROVEPORT MADISON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 37    0


ZANESVILLE Seed: 48    0
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 8    4


NEW ALBANY Seed: 14    2 (SO)
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM
Site / Contact Info
 
 
REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 12    1


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CHARLES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 15    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW ALBANY Seed: 14    1


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Westerville North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW ALBANY Seed: 14    0


       


COLS. ST. CHARLES
To Region 3 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Central 1 District winner
Wed., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m.
as home team