Central 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)


       


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 12    2
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MILLERSPORT Seed: 14    1


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 4   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 17    0
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 20    1 (SO)


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 16    1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 18    2


LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 23   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 22    1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    2


       


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 12    0


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 4    15
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 20    1


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 18    0


LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 23    0
Date: 10/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    11


       


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 4    4


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 5    1


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 4    3 (2OT)
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 1    2


       


GRANDVIEW HTS.
To Region 12 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Southwest District 2 winner
Wed., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m.
as visiting team