Central 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)


       


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 21    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 38    0


MARYSVILLE Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 20    10
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:15 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
MARION HARDING Seed: 41    0


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16    12
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 39    0


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 34   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANAL WINCHESTER Seed: 14    1
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CANAL WINCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 17    0


       


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 21    2


MARYSVILLE Seed: 9    1 (SO)
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 20    0


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16    4


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 34    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CANAL WINCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER Seed: 14    5


       


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL Seed: 21    0
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 9    2


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16    1
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CANAL WINCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER Seed: 14    0


       


MARYSVILLE Seed: 9    1
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Dublin Jerome HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 16    0


       


MARYSVILLE
To Region 3 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Central 2 District winner
Tue., Oct. 29 - 7:00 p.m.
as home team