Central - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 16    0


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 9    2


BEXLEY Seed: 3    9
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 15    0


MARENGO HIGHLAND Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 6    4


GRANVILLE Seed: 2    10
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 10:00 AM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 13    0


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 7    8
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 12    0


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 5    8
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

HEATH Seed: 14    0


LONDON Seed: 11    0
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 4    2


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 9    0


BEXLEY Seed: 3    8
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 6    0


GRANVILLE Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 7    0


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 5    1
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 4    2 (1OT)


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEXLEY Seed: 3    0


GRANVILLE Seed: 2    9
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 4    0


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 2    2


       


GRANVILLE
To Region 7 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Logan District winner
Tue., Oct. 29 - 7:00 p.m.
as visiting team