Central - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
BISHOP READY
Site / Contact Info
LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 9    0


AMANDA-CLEARCREEK Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Site / Contact Info
JOHNSTOWN-MONROE Seed: 10    1


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 3    6
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 14    0


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
WEST JEFFERSON
Site / Contact Info
BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 11    2


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5    9
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
MARION PLEASANT Seed: 13    0


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
FAIRBANKS
Site / Contact Info
COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 12    1


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    7
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 8    1


JOHNSTOWN-MONROE Seed: 10    1
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 3    6


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2    4
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 7    0


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5    2 (1OT)
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
FAIRBANKS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4    1


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 3    0


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2    2 (1OT)
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 5:30 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5    1


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at New Albany HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 2    1


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.
To Region 11 Semifinal
at TBA vs. Waverly District winner
Tue., Oct. 29 - 7:00 p.m.
as home team