Waverly - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)


       


SEAMAN NORTH ADAMS    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST UNION     5
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
WEST UNION
Site / Contact Info
LEESBURG FAIRFIELD     4


IRONTON ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PROCTORVILLE FAIRLAND    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


IRONTON ROCK HILL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE SOUTHEASTERN     8
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 1:30 PM
SOUTHEASTERN
Site / Contact Info
NEW LEXINGTON     0


WINCHESTER EASTERN    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE ZANE TRACE    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ALBANY ALEXANDER    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHESAPEAKE     2
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 10:00 AM
CHESAPEAKE
Site / Contact Info
PORTSMOUTH WEST     0


WILLIAMSPORT WESTFALL    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PEEBLES    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LYNCHBURG-CLAY    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MCDERMOTT NORTHWEST     9
Date: 10/12/2019    Time: 11:00 AM
NORTHWEST
Site / Contact Info
PIKETON     0


MINFORD    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SOUTH POINT    
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


SEAMAN NORTH ADAMS     5
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
NORTH ADAMS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WEST UNION     0


IRONTON ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL     7
Date: 10/15/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PROCTORVILLE FAIRLAND     1


IRONTON ROCK HILL     7
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ROCK HILL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CHILLICOTHE SOUTHEASTERN     2


WINCHESTER EASTERN     7
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
EASTERN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHILLICOTHE ZANE TRACE     0


ALBANY ALEXANDER     10
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ALEXANDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHESAPEAKE     0


WILLIAMSPORT WESTFALL     4
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
WESTFALL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PEEBLES     1


LYNCHBURG-CLAY     9
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LYNCHBURG-CLAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MCDERMOTT NORTHWEST     0


MINFORD     2
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
MINFORD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SOUTH POINT     0


       


SEAMAN NORTH ADAMS     10
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
NORTH ADAMS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IRONTON ST. JOSEPH CENTRAL     1


IRONTON ROCK HILL     1
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ROCK HILL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WINCHESTER EASTERN     2


ALBANY ALEXANDER     2
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
ALEXANDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILLIAMSPORT WESTFALL     1


LYNCHBURG-CLAY     9
Date: 10/17/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
LYNCHBURG-CLAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINFORD     0


       


SEAMAN NORTH ADAMS     0
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Waverly-Raidiger Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WINCHESTER EASTERN     1


ALBANY ALEXANDER     0
Date: 10/22/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Waverly-Raidiger Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LYNCHBURG-CLAY     2


       


WINCHESTER EASTERN     2
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Waverly-Raidiger Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LYNCHBURG-CLAY     4 (SO)


       


LYNCHBURG-CLAY