Columbus 4 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division I)


       


LANCASTER Seed: 39   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 2    51
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
HILLIARD BRADLEY
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 41    26


COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 26   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 30    50
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 11    73


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 33   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK Seed: 8    61
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
NEWARK
Site / Contact Info
ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 38    47


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 10    74
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 35    57


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 20    44
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 31    45


       


LANCASTER Seed: 39    38
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD BRADLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 2    54


COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 26    48
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 11    72


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 33    45
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWARK Seed: 8    65


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 10    50
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 31    45


       


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 2    50
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 11    41


NEWARK Seed: 8    63
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Watkins Memorial HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 10    57


       


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 2    60
Date: 3/7/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK Seed: 8    50


       


HILLIARD BRADLEY
To Region 3 Tournament
at Ohio Dominican University
vs. Columbus 2 District winner
Wed., Mar. 11-7:00 p.m. as visiting team