Grove City 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division II)


       


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 21   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    72
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
COLS. HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD. Seed: 19    49


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LONDON Seed: 8    56
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LONDON
Site / Contact Info
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 12    41


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 11    58
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EASTMOOR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 16    56


       


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 5    75
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
LINDEN MC KINLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 21    59


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 13    26
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    37


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 7    46
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LONDON Seed: 8    51


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 4    59
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BUCKEYE VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 11    64


       


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 5    51
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westland HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    56


LONDON Seed: 8    41
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Dublin Jerome HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 11    51


       


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    39
Date: 3/7/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
at Central Crossing HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 11    36


       


COLS. BEECHCROFT
To Region 8 Tournament
at Univ. of Dayton
vs. Cincinnati 1 District winner
Thu., Mar. 12-5:30 p.m. as home team