Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division III)


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UTICA Seed: 21   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 22    40
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HARVEST PREPARATORY
Site / Contact Info
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 1    88


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LONDON MADISON PLAINS Seed: 15    43
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FREDERICKTOWN
Site / Contact Info
FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 10    45


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARION ELGIN Seed: 11    23
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ELGIN
Site / Contact Info
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 14    45


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 12    52
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MARION PLEASANT Seed: 13    41


UTICA Seed: 21    38
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HARVEST PREPARATORY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 1    76


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8    63 (1OT)
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHMOR
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 10    54


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    59
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 14    33


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 12    41
Date: 3/3/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bloom-Carroll HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 1    65


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8    35
Date: 3/3/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Highland HS-Marengo
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    60


       


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 1    49
Date: 3/6/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 2    47


       


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP.
To Region 11 Tournament
at Ohio University
vs. Athens 1 District winner
Wed., Mar. 11-6:15 p.m. as home team