Columbus 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    72
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
DANVILLE Seed: 19    32


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK CATH. Seed: 5    67
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
KIPP Columbus Seed: 16    58


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    51
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 14    28


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 17    19
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    59


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 6    47
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FISHER CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 8    43


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 4    46
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EAST KNOX
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 5    55


       


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    32
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    53


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 6    65 (2OT)
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakewood HS-Hebron
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 5    60


       


GRANDVIEW HTS. Seed: 1    40
Date: 3/5/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 6    21


       


GRANDVIEW HTS.
To Region 15 Tournament
at Ohio University
vs. Athens 2 District winner
Tue., Mar. 10-8:00 p.m. as home team