Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)


       


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2    99
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 20    26


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13    65 (1OT)
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MILLERSPORT
Site / Contact Info
MILLERSPORT Seed: 11    61


       


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12    56
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIDGEDALE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 15    50


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18    25
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2    72


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 9    45
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 10    57


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    56
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 13    45


       


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 12    36
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2    66


CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 10    44
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
at Olentangy HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    64


       


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2    69
Date: 3/5/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 3    45


       


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL
To Region 16 Tournament
at University of Dayton
vs. Vandalia 1 District winner
Tue., Mar. 10-6:15 p.m. as visiting team