Columbus 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division I)


       


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LANCASTER Seed: 30    62
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
LANCASTER
Site / Contact Info
COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 32    44


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 23    37
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
LOGAN Seed: 27    31


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 43   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 9    84
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM
Site / Contact Info
COLS. MIFFLIN Seed: 39    32


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 42   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 6    50
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE NORTH
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY Seed: 37    12


       


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 3    56
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LANCASTER Seed: 30    29


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 15    43
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 23    33


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 43    40
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
REYNOLDSBURG eSTEM
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 9    62


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 42    20
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 6    50


       


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 3    46
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Pickerington High School North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 15    40


REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 9    59
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Pickerington High School North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 6    39


       


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 3    57
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 11:00 AM
at Columbus Convention Center
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REYNOLDSBURG Seed: 9    61 (1OT)


       


REYNOLDSBURG
To Region 3 Tournament
at Otterbein University
vs. Columbus 2 District winner
Mar. 3 - 8:00 p.m. as visiting team