Columbus 3 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division I)


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 24    42
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 34    23


SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 35    21
Date: 2/14/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 19    42


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE HAYES Seed: 18    42
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
DELAWARE HAYES
Site / Contact Info
MARYSVILLE Seed: 29    60


COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 46   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 38    34
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7    68


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4    60
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 24    19


SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 11    30
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BIG WALNUT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 19    33


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 10    36
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD BRADLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 29    32


COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 46    20
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7    79


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4    61
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Marysville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 19    33


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 10    38
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7    60


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4    39
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 4:30 PM
at Columbus Convention Center
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7    52


       


GAHANNA LINCOLN
To Region 3 Tournament
at Otterbein University
vs. Columbus 4 District winner
Mar. 3 - 6:15 p.m. as visiting team