Columbus 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. SOUTH Seed: 18   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 1    70
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
COLS. EAST Seed: 19    18


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HEATH Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 21   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRANVILLE Seed: 2    61
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 20    15


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 7    70
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 12    35


COLS. SOUTH Seed: 18    22
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 1    66


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 5    59
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVER VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HEATH Seed: 15    31


CRISTO REY COLUMBUS Seed: 21    33
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 2    57


       


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 7    21
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hamilton Twp. HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 1    30


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 5    61 (1OT)
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Worthington Christian HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 2    57


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 1    66
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 5    44


       


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER
To Region 8 Tournament
at Springfield HS
vs. Mason 3 District winner
Tue., Mar. 3-6:15 p.m. as home team