Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


LONDON Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UTICA Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 4    52
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKEWOOD
Site / Contact Info
COLS. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Seed: 17    19


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 3    63
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WHITEHALL-YEARLING
Site / Contact Info
COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 16    16


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEXLEY Seed: 11    29
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HIGHLAND
Site / Contact Info
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 10    41


       


LONDON Seed: 8    56
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LONDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 13    38


UTICA Seed: 9    24
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKEWOOD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 4    67


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 14    36
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WHITEHALL-YEARLING
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 3    54


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    43
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 10    54


       


LONDON Seed: 8    57
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Gahanna Lincoln HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 4    67


WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 3    55
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westerville North HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 10    32


       


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 4    60
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 3    47


       


HEBRON LAKEWOOD
To Region 7 Tournament
at Zanesville HS
vs. Chillicothe 2 District winner
Tue., Mar. 3 -6:15 p.m. as visiting team