Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)


       


COLS. AFRICENTRIC Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 21   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CENTERBURG Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARION ELGIN Seed: 10    49
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ELGIN
Site / Contact Info
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 12    39


JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 9    43
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST JEFFERSON
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 11    28


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RICHWOOD NORTH UNION Seed: 8    64
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTH UNION
Site / Contact Info
FREDERICKTOWN Seed: 15    48


       


COLS. AFRICENTRIC Seed: 1    91
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
AFRICENTRIC EARLY COLLEGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 21    13


CENTERBURG Seed: 19    45
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ELGIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MARION ELGIN Seed: 10    60


JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 13    42
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST JEFFERSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WEST JEFFERSON Seed: 9    30


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 14    42
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTH UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
RICHWOOD NORTH UNION Seed: 8    53


       


COLS. AFRICENTRIC Seed: 1    77
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARION ELGIN Seed: 10    15


JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE Seed: 13    39
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Olentangy Berlin
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHWOOD NORTH UNION Seed: 8    57


       


COLS. AFRICENTRIC Seed: 1    71
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
at Columbus Convention Center
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHWOOD NORTH UNION Seed: 8    35


       


COLS. AFRICENTRIC
To Region 10 Tournament
at Lexington HS
vs. Shelby District winner
Wed., Mar. 4 - 7:00 p.m. as home team