Columbus 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    63
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 20    2


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    62
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18    5


       


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 7    63
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FISHER CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 11    27


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 16    4
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    59


CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 12    38
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHMOR
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8    42


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 19    12
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    54


       


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 7    23
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bloom-Carroll HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    50


GALION NORTHMOR Seed: 8    16
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westerville North HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    44


       


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 1    50
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK CATH. Seed: 2    37


       


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION
To Region 15 Tournament
at Pickerington HS North
vs. East District winner
Thu., Mar. 5 - 6:00 p.m. as home team