Columbus 2 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 5   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LONDON MADISON-PLAINS Seed: 14   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


DANVILLE Seed: 4    62
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MILLERSPORT Seed: 17    20


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 6   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 9   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 13   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 15    26
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    57


       


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    51
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    29


LONDON MADISON-PLAINS Seed: 14    51
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
DANVILLE Seed: 4    75


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 6    42
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 9    39


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 13    37
Date: 2/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    69


       


DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    45
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DANVILLE Seed: 4    50


HOWARD EAST KNOX Seed: 6    37
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    49


       


DANVILLE Seed: 4    50
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 8:30 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    42


       


DANVILLE
To Region 16 Tournament
at Vandalia Butler HS
vs. Troy 2 District winner
Thu., Mar. 5 - 6:15 p.m. as visiting team