Elida - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HARROD ALLEN EAST Seed: 12    32
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
HICKSVILLE Seed: 11    49


DEFIANCE TINORA Seed: 13    19
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 2    58


DELPHOS JEFFERSON Seed: 9    48
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
MT. BLANCHARD RIVERDALE Seed: 10    40


PAULDING Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMLER PATRICK HENRY Seed: 6    46
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
COLDWATER Seed: 8    47


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPENCERVILLE Seed: 5    53
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
VAN BUREN Seed: 7    46


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 1    67
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HICKSVILLE Seed: 11    39


FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 2    62
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DELPHOS JEFFERSON Seed: 9    31


PAULDING Seed: 3    56
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLDWATER Seed: 8    34


SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 4    62
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Lincolnview HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SPENCERVILLE Seed: 5    49


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 1    40
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 2    30


PAULDING Seed: 3    48
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 4    53


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF Seed: 1    64
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
at Elida HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW Seed: 4    43


       


OTTAWA-GLANDORF