Ottawa - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FORT JENNINGS Seed: 12    46
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Patrick Henry HS
Site / Contact Info
HOLGATE Seed: 13    38


MILLER CITY Seed: 6    34
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Patrick Henry HS
Site / Contact Info
DELPHOS ST. JOHN'S Seed: 7    46


MCCOMB Seed: 4    35
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Patrick Henry HS
Site / Contact Info
LEIPSIC Seed: 9    23


BLUFFTON Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ARLINGTON Seed: 2    47
Date: 2/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bluffton Univ.
Site / Contact Info
RAWSON CORY-RAWSON Seed: 11    45


KALIDA Seed: 3    57
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton Univ.
Site / Contact Info
PANDORA-GILBOA Seed: 14    36


NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 8    46
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton Univ.
Site / Contact Info
CONTINENTAL Seed: 10    40


       


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 1    58
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Patrick Henry HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FORT JENNINGS Seed: 12    31


DELPHOS ST. JOHN'S Seed: 7    45
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Patrick Henry HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MCCOMB Seed: 4    43


BLUFFTON Seed: 5    41
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Bluffton Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ARLINGTON Seed: 2    50


KALIDA Seed: 3    57
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 8:00 PM
at Bluffton Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NORTH BALTIMORE Seed: 8    27


       


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 1    52
Date: 2/27/2020    Time: 6:15 PM
at Ottawa-Glandorf HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELPHOS ST. JOHN'S Seed: 7    39


ARLINGTON Seed: 2    31
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
at Ottawa-Glandorf HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALIDA Seed: 3    41


       


COLUMBUS GROVE Seed: 1    32
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Ottawa-Glandorf HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALIDA Seed: 3    41 (1OT)


       


KALIDA