North Ridgeville - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division II)


       


CLE. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 8    71
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 9    74 (1OT)


CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 4    82
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

CLE. JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 13    33


OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 5    67
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

SHEFFIELD BROOKSIDE Seed: 12    52


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 7    58
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 10    54


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 6    81
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 11    68


       


CLE. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 9    41


CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 4    46
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 5    25


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 2    70
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 7    65


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 3    64
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 6    38


       


CLE. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    65 (2OT)
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 4    58


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 2    60
Date: 3/5/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER Seed: 3    23


       


CLE. CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 1    57
Date: 3/7/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 2    64


       


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME