Stow - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division II)


       


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 8    71
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

TALLMADGE Seed: 9    59


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 4    73
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

MOGADORE FIELD Seed: 13    30


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 5    55
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 12    35


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


PENINSULA WOODRIDGE Seed: 7    56
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

AURORA Seed: 10    61


STREETSBORO Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 6    74
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

RAVENNA Seed: 11    59


       


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 8    22


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 4    60
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 5    49


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 2    83
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
AURORA Seed: 10    68


STREETSBORO Seed: 3    54
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 6    51


       


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 1    57
Date: 3/4/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 4    27


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 2    79
Date: 3/5/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STREETSBORO Seed: 3    62


       


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 1    69
Date: 3/7/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 2    57


       


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY