Wooster - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division III)


       


CRESTON NORWAYNE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 8    54
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHIPPEWA
Site / Contact Info
ORRVILLE Seed: 9    36


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 4    80
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIA
Site / Contact Info
SULLIVAN BLACK RIVER Seed: 13    44


SMITHVILLE Seed: 5    70
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SMITHVILLE
Site / Contact Info
ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 12    31


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MASSILLON TUSLAW Seed: 7    57
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TUSLAW
Site / Contact Info
LOUDONVILLE Seed: 10    49


APPLE CREEK WAYNEDALE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WELLINGTON Seed: 6    59
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Wooster HS
Site / Contact Info
AKRON MANCHESTER Seed: 11    57


       


CRESTON NORWAYNE Seed: 1    54
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORWAYNE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 8    39


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 4    52
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SMITHVILLE Seed: 5    68


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    78
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHWESTERN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MASSILLON TUSLAW Seed: 7    70


APPLE CREEK WAYNEDALE Seed: 3    60
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WAYNEDALE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WELLINGTON Seed: 6    39


       


CRESTON NORWAYNE Seed: 1    42
Date: 3/2/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Wooster HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SMITHVILLE Seed: 5    38


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    59
Date: 3/3/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Wooster HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
APPLE CREEK WAYNEDALE Seed: 3    38


       


CRESTON NORWAYNE Seed: 1    61
Date: 3/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Wooster HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    59


       


CRESTON NORWAYNE