Elyria - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 8    45
Date: 2/14/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
BUCKEYE
Site / Contact Info
LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 9    51


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 4    66
Date: 2/18/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
CLOVERLEAF
Site / Contact Info
CLE. LINCOLN WEST Seed: 13    23


ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 5    44
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
LUTHERAN WEST
Site / Contact Info
LAGRANGE KEYSTONE Seed: 12    20


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 7    31
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
PADUA FRANCISCAN
Site / Contact Info
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 10    33


OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 6    53 (1OT)
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
EAST TECH
Site / Contact Info
FAIRVIEW PARK FAIRVIEW Seed: 11    47


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    55
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LORAIN CLEARVIEW Seed: 9    22


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 4    47
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST Seed: 5    30


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 2    41
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ROCKY RIVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 10    29


OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 3    59
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FIRELANDS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CLE. EAST TECHNICAL Seed: 6    54


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    54
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:45 PM
at Elyria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 4    20


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 2    57
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Elyria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OBERLIN FIRELANDS Seed: 3    47


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 1    60
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Elyria HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER Seed: 2    35


       


BAY VILLAGE BAY