Creston - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


DALTON Seed: 1   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


MOGADORE Seed: 8    39
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

JEROMESVILLE HILLSDALE Seed: 9    42


LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 4    48
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

AKRON OUR LADY OF THE ELMS Seed: 13    28


CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 5    35
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

RICHMOND HTS. Seed: 12    6


NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


EAST CANTON Seed: 7    50
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    29


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 3   
   
  
Site / Contact Info

 

   


KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    48
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

ELYRIA OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    29


       


DALTON Seed: 1    70
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
JEROMESVILLE HILLSDALE Seed: 9    30


LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 4    30
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
at Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 5    43


NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 2    36
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
EAST CANTON Seed: 7    40


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 3    31
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    32


       


DALTON Seed: 1    33
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:45 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 5    7


EAST CANTON Seed: 7    47
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 6    36


       


DALTON Seed: 1    49
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST CANTON Seed: 7    34


       


DALTON