Central 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    8
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
MADISON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP. Seed: 18    1


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARION PLEASANT Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    0


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 8   


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 4:45 PM
FAIRBANKS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MARION PLEASANT Seed: 15    0


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 17    0
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5    8


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 8    0


MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 4:30 PM
FAIRBANKS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 5    0


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS Seed: 4    1


       


GAHANNA COLS. ACAD.
To Region 12 Tournament at home
vs. Southwest 3 District winne
Wed., Nov. 4 - 7:00 p.m.
as home team