Central 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)


       


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARYSVILLE Seed: 13    3
Date: 10/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 33    0


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 40   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 18    2
Date: 10/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
LOGAN Seed: 32    0


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 17    6
Date: 10/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 38    0


       


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 19    2 (2OT)
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 13    1


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    11
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GALLOWAY WESTLAND Seed: 40    0


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 3:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 18    1


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 10    2
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 17    0


       


HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 19    2
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    3


PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 5    1
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 10    0


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON NORTH Seed: 5    1 (2OT)


       


PICKERINGTON NORTH
To Region 3 Tournament
at Central 4 District winner
Tue., Nov. 3 - 7:00 p.m.
as visiting team