Southwest 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)


       


LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 20   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


YELLOW SPRINGS Seed: 5    7
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
YELLOW SPRINGS
Site / Contact Info
NEW LEBANON DIXIE Seed: 18    1


CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST LIBERTY-SALEM Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST LIBERTY-SALEM
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 12    0


CIN. MARIEMONT Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FELICITY-FRANKLIN Seed: 8    2
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DEER PARK
Site / Contact Info
CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 9    3


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY
Site / Contact Info
WILLIAMSBURG Seed: 11    0


GEORGETOWN Seed: 5    5
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GEORGETOWN
Site / Contact Info
READING Seed: 10    0


       


LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 20   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
YELLOW SPRINGS Seed: 5   


CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 6    5
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MIAMI EAST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WEST LIBERTY-SALEM Seed: 10    0


CIN. MARIEMONT Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARIEMONT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 9    1


CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 4    7
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GEORGETOWN Seed: 5    1


       


YELLOW SPRINGS Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Miamisburg HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 6    1


CIN. MARIEMONT Seed: 1    3 (1OT)
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Norwood Shea Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. COUNTRY DAY Seed: 4    2


       


YELLOW SPRINGS Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/29/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Trotwood-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. MARIEMONT Seed: 1    4


       


CIN. MARIEMONT