Northeast 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOGADORE FIELD Seed: 18    4
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
FIELD
Site / Contact Info
ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD Seed: 25    0


ALLIANCE MARLINGTON Seed: 7    10
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
MARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
NILES MCKINLEY Seed: 24    2


LOUISVILLE Seed: 9    8
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
LOUISVILLE
Site / Contact Info
CANTON SOUTH Seed: 26    0


CANFIELD Seed: 5    4
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
CANFIELD
Site / Contact Info
CONNEAUT Seed: 28    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 10    7
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
AKRON SPRINGFIELD Seed: 27    0


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 15    2
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
GIRARD Seed: 23    0


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MOGADORE FIELD Seed: 18    0


ALLIANCE MARLINGTON Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
MARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LOUISVILLE Seed: 9    4


CANFIELD Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
CANFIELD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 10    2


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 15    2


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/27/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUISVILLE Seed: 9    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 10    0
Date: 10/27/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
POLAND SEMINARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 3    3


       


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 2    1 (2OT)
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 1:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 3    0


       


CHAGRIN FALLS