Northeast 4 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)


       


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEACHWOOD Seed: 24    3
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
BEACHWOOD
Site / Contact Info
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 25    1


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 18    9
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
AKRON SPRINGFIELD Seed: 35    0


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 8    12
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
CLE. VILLA ANGELA-ST. JOSEPH Seed: 36    0


NORTON Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 13    10
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
CLOVERLEAF
Site / Contact Info
GARFIELD HTS. TRINITY Seed: 31    0


       


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2    9
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
BUCKEYE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BEACHWOOD Seed: 24    2


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 14    2
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 18    4


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5    1
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 8    0


NORTON Seed: 6    5
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
NORTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 13    0


       


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Cloverleaf HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 18    0


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/26/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTON Seed: 6    0


       


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/29/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
at Cloverleaf HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 5    2


       


RICHFIELD REVERE