Region 9 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division III)


       


CHARDON Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AKRON BUCHTEL Seed: 16    0
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Ellet HS
Site / Contact Info
WARREN HOWLAND Seed: 17    27


GENEVA Seed: 8    37
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GENEVA
Site / Contact Info
PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 25    0


HUBBARD Seed: 9    42
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HUBBARD
Site / Contact Info
ALLIANCE Seed: 24    38


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AKRON COVENTRY Seed: 13    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COVENTRY
Site / Contact Info
YOUNGSTOWN CHANEY Seed: 20    21


AURORA Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOUISVILLE Seed: 12    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LOUISVILLE
Site / Contact Info
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 21    14


STREETSBORO Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NILES MCKINLEY Seed: 15    35
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NILES MC KINLEY
Site / Contact Info
RAVENNA Seed: 18    21


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 7    43
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
STEUBENVILLE
Site / Contact Info
YOUNGSTOWN EAST Seed: 26    6


DOVER Seed: 10    63
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DOVER
Site / Contact Info
TALLMADGE Seed: 23    21


CANFIELD Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ALLIANCE MARLINGTON Seed: 14    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 19    40


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 6    68
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST VINCENT-ST MARY
Site / Contact Info
AKRON SPRINGFIELD Seed: 27    0


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 11    26
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
AKRON EAST Seed: 22    0


       


CHARDON Seed: 1    49
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WARREN HOWLAND Seed: 17    14


GENEVA Seed: 8    22
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GENEVA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HUBBARD Seed: 9    19


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 4    42
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW PHILADELPHIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CHANEY Seed: 20    15


AURORA Seed: 5    41
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
AURORA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 21    24


STREETSBORO Seed: 2    41
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
STREETSBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NILES MCKINLEY Seed: 15    6


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 7    20
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
STEUBENVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DOVER Seed: 10    41


CANFIELD Seed: 3    28
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CANFIELD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON Seed: 19    10


AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 6    48
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST VINCENT-ST MARY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 11    6


       


CHARDON Seed: 1    57
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 12:00 PM
CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENEVA Seed: 8    13


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 4    38
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW PHILADELPHIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AURORA Seed: 5    17


STREETSBORO Seed: 2    54
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 3:30 PM
STREETSBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOVER Seed: 10    21


CANFIELD Seed: 3    14
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:30 PM
CANFIELD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AKRON ST. VINCENT-ST MARY Seed: 6    6


       


CHARDON Seed: 1    31
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 4    0


STREETSBORO Seed: 2    6
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
STREETSBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD Seed: 3    24


       


CHARDON Seed: 1    38
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD Seed: 3    6


       


CHARDON