Region 10 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division III)


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NORTON Seed: 16    21
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTON
Site / Contact Info
SANDUSKY Seed: 17    20


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ROCKY RIVER Seed: 13    29
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ROCKY RIVER
Site / Contact Info
LEXINGTON Seed: 20    7


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 12    45
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST HOLMES
Site / Contact Info
MANSFIELD MADISON COMP. Seed: 21    10


ASHLAND Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MANSFIELD SENIOR Seed: 15    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MANSFIELD SENIOR
Site / Contact Info
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW Seed: 18    3


NORWALK Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COPLEY Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOWLING GREEN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BAY VILLAGE BAY Seed: 14    10
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BAY
Site / Contact Info
DEFIANCE Seed: 19    27


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 11    69
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVER VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
MAUMEE Seed: 22    6


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN Seed: 1    45
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NORTON Seed: 16    13


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 8    27
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MEDINA BUCKEYE Seed: 9    0


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 4    28
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PADUA FRANCISCAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER Seed: 13    9


LODI CLOVERLEAF Seed: 5    21
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CLOVERLEAF
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 12    38


ASHLAND Seed: 2    35
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ASHLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MANSFIELD SENIOR Seed: 15    22


NORWALK Seed: 7    17
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NORWALK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COPLEY Seed: 10    10


BOWLING GREEN Seed: 3    56
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BOWLING GREEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DEFIANCE Seed: 19    13


PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 6    44
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at North Ridgeville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 11    6


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN Seed: 1    28
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 8    21


PARMA PADUA FRANCISCAN Seed: 4    22
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
PADUA FRANCISCAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 12    29


ASHLAND Seed: 2    21
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ASHLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORWALK Seed: 7    7


BOWLING GREEN Seed: 3    21
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BOWLING GREEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 6    24


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN Seed: 1    34
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 12    24


ASHLAND Seed: 2    14
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ASHLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 6    17


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN Seed: 1    17
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARMA HTS. HOLY NAME Seed: 6    14


       


TIFFIN COLUMBIAN