Region 11 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division III)


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WILMINGTON Seed: 16    56
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WILMINGTON
Site / Contact Info
MARIETTA Seed: 17    14


GRANVILLE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE Seed: 13    30
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ZANESVILLE
Site / Contact Info
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 20    8


LONDON Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHILLICOTHE Seed: 12    14
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHILLICOTHE
Site / Contact Info
WASHINGTON C.H. MIAMI TRACE Seed: 21    27


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOUNT ORAB WESTERN BROWN Seed: 15    42
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERN BROWN
Site / Contact Info
THE PLAINS ATHENS Seed: 18    12


JACKSON Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 10    50
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TRI-VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 23    0


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. SOUTH Seed: 14    44
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 19    18


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 11    50
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 22    16


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
WILMINGTON Seed: 16   


GRANVILLE Seed: 8   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
 
COLS. EASTMOOR ACAD. Seed: 9   


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    35
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE Seed: 13    0


LONDON Seed: 5    41
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LONDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WASHINGTON C.H. MIAMI TRACE Seed: 21    7


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 2    65
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MOUNT ORAB WESTERN BROWN Seed: 15    14


JACKSON Seed: 7    12
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JACKSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 10    14


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 3    27
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHERIDAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 14    0


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 6    39
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP WATTERSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 11    21


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    56
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 3:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRANVILLE Seed: 8    28


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    14
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LONDON Seed: 5    0


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 2    34
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 10    14


THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 3    28
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHERIDAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 6    20


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    31
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 4    6


COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 2    10
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BISHOP HARTLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 3    6


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 1    38
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 2    7


       


COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES