Region 12 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division III)


       


BELLBROOK Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE Seed: 16    31
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CHAMINADE JULIENNE
Site / Contact Info
CIN. NORTHWEST Seed: 17    28


ST. MARYS MEMORIAL Seed: 8    56
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST MARYS MEMORIAL
Site / Contact Info
GREENVILLE Seed: 25    21


FRANKLIN Seed: 9    14
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FRANKLIN
Site / Contact Info
VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 24    6


NEW RICHMOND Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. HUGHES Seed: 13    14
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 6:30 PM
HUGHES
Site / Contact Info
GOSHEN Seed: 20    37


HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ELIDA Seed: 12    10
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ELIDA
Site / Contact Info
MONROE Seed: 21    27


HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LIMA SHAWNEE Seed: 15    0
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHAWNEE
Site / Contact Info
WAPAKONETA Seed: 18    15


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 7    55
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TIPPECANOE
Site / Contact Info
DAY. DAVID H PONITZ Seed: 26    6


CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 10    40
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MOUNT HEALTHY
Site / Contact Info
MIDDLETOWN BISHOP FENWICK Seed: 23    7


TROTWOOD-MADISON Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CELINA Seed: 14    39
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CELINA
Site / Contact Info
DAY. CARROLL Seed: 19    42


KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. DUNBAR Seed: 11    33
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DUNBAR
Site / Contact Info
CIN. AIKEN Seed: 22    6


       


BELLBROOK Seed: 1    58
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLBROOK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE Seed: 16    0


ST. MARYS MEMORIAL Seed: 8    6 (1OT)
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST MARYS MEMORIAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
FRANKLIN Seed: 9    0


NEW RICHMOND Seed: 4    38
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW RICHMOND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GOSHEN Seed: 20    20


HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 5    52
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ROSS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MONROE Seed: 21    14


HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 2   
NO CONTEST
  
 
 
 
 
WAPAKONETA Seed: 18   


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 7    11
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TIPPECANOE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 10    6


TROTWOOD-MADISON Seed: 3    28
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TROTWOOD-MADISON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DAY. CARROLL Seed: 19    7


KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 6    35
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ARCHBISHOP ALTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DAY. DUNBAR Seed: 11    13


       


BELLBROOK Seed: 1    44
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLBROOK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ST. MARYS MEMORIAL Seed: 8    14


NEW RICHMOND Seed: 4    12
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW RICHMOND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 5    48


HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 2    35
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 12:00 PM
BADIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 7    14


TROTWOOD-MADISON Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TROTWOOD-MADISON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 6    42


       


BELLBROOK Seed: 1    19
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLBROOK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 5    41


HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 6    20


       


HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 5    21
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ROSS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 6    35


       


KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER