Region 25 - Regional

Football - 11 player - Boys (Division VII)


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOWELLVILLE Seed: 16    30
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LOWELLVILLE
Site / Contact Info
YOUNGSTOWN VALLEY CHRISTIAN Seed: 17    26


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SALINEVILLE SOUTHERN Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DALTON Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PLYMOUTH Seed: 13    46
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
PLYMOUTH
Site / Contact Info
LISBON DAVID ANDERSON Seed: 20    12


MALVERN Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAIRPORT HARBOR FAIRPORT HARDING Seed: 12    7
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRPORT HARDING
Site / Contact Info
GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 21    41


LUCAS Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 15    35
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 18    20


MONROEVILLE Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEETONIA Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WELLSVILLE Seed: 14    29
Date: 10/9/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 19    32


MCDONALD Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NORTH JACKSON JACKSON-MILTON Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 1    65
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JOHN F KENNEDY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOWELLVILLE Seed: 16    33


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 8    48
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST PAUL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SALINEVILLE SOUTHERN Seed: 9    14


DALTON Seed: 4    21
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DALTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PLYMOUTH Seed: 13    0


MALVERN Seed: 5    35
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MALVERN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 21    26


LUCAS Seed: 2    35
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LUCAS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 15    0


MONROEVILLE Seed: 7    20
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MONROEVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
INDEPENDENCE Seed: 10    28


LEETONIA Seed: 3    32
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LEETONIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 19    16


MCDONALD Seed: 6    26
Date: 10/16/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MCDONALD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NORTH JACKSON JACKSON-MILTON Seed: 11    14


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 1    27
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JOHN F KENNEDY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 8    21


DALTON Seed: 4    44
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DALTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALVERN Seed: 5    14


LUCAS Seed: 2    21
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LUCAS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INDEPENDENCE Seed: 10    7


LEETONIA Seed: 3    24
Date: 10/23/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LEETONIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCDONALD Seed: 6    41


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 1    28
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JOHN F KENNEDY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DALTON Seed: 4    18


LUCAS Seed: 2    27
Date: 10/30/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
LUCAS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCDONALD Seed: 6    14


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 1    21
Date: 11/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
JOHN F KENNEDY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUCAS Seed: 2    0


       


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY
To State Semifinal
Fri., Nov. 13 - 7 p.m.